Marq Figuli

Real Name:
Mark Figuli
Profile:
R&B/Soul singer who lives in Germany. Born in 1987. Marq Figuli started his career in 2006 and has worked with Xavier Naidoo, Jeyz, Eric Sneo, SDBY etc.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Marq Figuli
[a1993465]

Artist

Singles & EPs

GOCINX001-5 Marq Figuli - Liebeslieder album art Marq Figuli Liebeslieder(CD, Maxi, Enh) gocinxMusic GOCINX001-5 Germany 2008 Sell This Version