Incorrect Segment

Incorrect Segment

Real Name:
Miroslav Boďa
Profile:
Co-owner of Corenforce records
Born in June 1982
Aliases:

Incorrect Segment Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GFB* / Incorrect Segment GFB* / Incorrect Segment - We Have Explosive Restroom Records, Analphabetik Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

OA005 Incorrect Segment Frenzy(CDr) Ordinal Advances OA005 Slovakia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit