Enzo Iacchetti

Real Name:
Vincenzo Iacchetti
Profile:
Italian singer, actor and comedian, born 31 August 1952.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1993664]

Artist

Albums

HV 1001 Enzo Iacchetti - "Quando C'È La Salute" album art Enzo Iacchetti "Quando C'È La Salute"(LP) Splasc(h) Records HV 1001 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
510 048-4 Enzo Iacchetti - Canzoni Bonsai album art Enzo Iacchetti Canzoni Bonsai (Album) Mercury 510 048-4 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
0630-10394-4 Enzo Iacchetti - Il Colore Del Miele album art Enzo Iacchetti Il Colore Del Miele (Album) Wea 0630-10394-4 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
JRC 486932 3 Enzo Iacchetti - La Vera Storia Di Babbo Natale album art Enzo Iacchetti La Vera Storia Di Babbo Natale (Album) J Records JRC 486932 3 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
0207358IGZ Enzo Iacchetti - Acqua Di Natale album art Enzo Iacchetti Acqua Di Natale(CD, Album, Sli) Immaginazione 0207358IGZ Italy 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PROMO 528 Enzo Iacchetti - Pippa Di Meno album art Enzo Iacchetti Pippa Di Meno(CD, Single, Promo, Car) WEA PROMO 528 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
019 218-2 Enzo Iacchetti - Testa album art Ezio* & Enzo* Ezio* & Enzo* - Testa(CD, Single) Universal Music 019 218-2 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
0602567524762 Enzo Iacchetti - Migranti album art Enzo Iacchetti E I Musici* Migranti(7", Ltd, Num) Universal 0602567524762 Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

PS-EX502 Enzo Iacchetti - Proviamo Ancora Insieme album art Enzo Iacchetti - Bruno Lauzi - Antonio Topi - Fanti & Gnomi Enzo Iacchetti - Bruno Lauzi - Antonio Topi - Fanti & Gnomi - Proviamo Ancora Insieme(CD, Comp) Pfizer PS-EX502 Italy 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

0201742ERE Enzo Iacchetti - Chiedo Scusa Al Signor Gaber album art Enzo Iacchetti Chiedo Scusa Al Signor Gaber(CD) Immaginazione, Edel 0201742ERE Italy 2009 Sell This Version