Ron Tyson

Real Name:
Ronald Tyson Presson
Profile:
Soul - disco songwriter - singer - producer

Born on 08.02.1948 in Monroe, NC.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

PHR 33301 Ron Tyson - Bus Stop album art Lambchops Featuring Ron Tyson Lambchops Featuring Ron Tyson - Bus Stop(12") Pearl Harbor Records PHR 33301 US 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit