Real Name:
Chris Botti
Profile:
Born: October 12, 1962, Portland, Oregon

Jazz trumpeter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Chris Botti - Bruford Levin Upper Extremities album art Bill Bruford, Tony Levin With David Torn, Chris Botti Bill Bruford, Tony Levin With David Torn, Chris Botti - Bruford Levin Upper Extremities (Album) ООО "Канкард" Russia 1998 Sell This Version
547 301-2 Chris Botti - Slowing Down The World album art Chris Botti Slowing Down The World(CD, Unofficial) GRP (2), Invisible Halahup 547 301-2 1999 Sell This Version
BLUECD 0001/0002 Chris Botti - Bruford Levin Upper Extremities - BLUE Nights album art Bill Bruford, Tony Levin with David Torn, Chris Botti Bill Bruford, Tony Levin with David Torn, Chris Botti - Bruford Levin Upper Extremities - BLUE Nights(2xCD, Album, Unofficial) ООО "Канкард" BLUECD 0001/0002 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Chris Botti - To Love Again (The Duets) album art Chris Botti To Love Again (The Duets) (Album) Columbia (2) Russia 2005 Sell This Version
82876 75381 2 Chris Botti - December album art Chris Botti December(CD, Album, Unofficial) Columbia 82876 75381 2 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
HST022CD Chris Botti - Bruford Levin Upper Extremities album art Bill Bruford, Tony Levin With David Torn, Chris Botti Bill Bruford, Tony Levin With David Torn, Chris Botti - Bruford Levin Upper Extremities(CD, Album, Unofficial) Gonzo Media Group (2) HST022CD Russia 2008 Sell This Version
88697 459452 Chris Botti - In Boston album art Chris Botti In Boston(CD, Album, Unofficial) Columbia 88697 459452 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
LDR 2802 Chris Botti - A Thousand Kisses Deep album art Chris Botti A Thousand Kisses Deep(CD, Album, Unofficial) Limited Edition (6) LDR 2802 Russia Unknown Sell This Version
ZZ-95GP0000997 Chris Botti - First Wish album art Chris Botti First Wish(CD, Album, Unofficial) Par Media Music ZZ-95GP0000997 Russia Unknown Sell This Version