Botti

Real Name:
Chris Botti
Profile:
Born: October 12, 1962, Portland, Oregon

Jazz trumpeter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

504498 2, COL 504498 2, 5044982000 Chris Botti - Night Sessions album art Chris Botti Night Sessions(CD, Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia 504498 2, COL 504498 2, 5044982000 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
VP450CD Chris Botti - Bruford Levin Upper Extremities album art Bill Bruford, Tony Levin With David Torn, Chris Botti Bill Bruford, Tony Levin With David Torn, Chris Botti - Bruford Levin Upper Extremities(CD, Album, Jew) Voiceprint VP450CD UK 2008 Sell This Version