C. Botti

Real Name:
Chris Botti
Profile:
Born: October 12, 1962, Portland, Oregon

Jazz trumpeter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Chris Botti - Vivere: Live In Tuscany album art Andrea Bocelli Italia (as C. Botti) Andrea Bocelli - Vivere: Live In Tuscany Sugar (2), Universal Music DVD Video Thailand 2008 Sell This Version