Chris S. Botti

Real Name:
Chris Botti
Profile:
Born: October 12, 1962, Portland, Oregon

Jazz trumpeter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Instruments & Performance

TVD93414, RMB53414 Chris Botti - Blue Box album art Kate Ceberano The Rules (as Chris S. Botti) and 2 more… Kate Ceberano - Blue Box(CD, Album) Mushroom, Mushroom, Regular Records (2), Regular Records (2) TVD93414, RMB53414 Australia 1996 Sell This Version