Kerry Ellis

Kerry Ellis

Real Name:
Kerry Jane Townsend
Profile:
English actress and singer, born 6 May 1979.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1999365]

Artist

Kerry Ellis Discography

Albums

Kerry Ellis Anthems (Album) Decca US 2010 Sell This Version
Kerry Ellis & Brian May Kerry Ellis & Brian May - Acoustic By Candlelight (Album) Duck Productions Ltd. Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Brian May & Kerry Ellis Brian May & Kerry Ellis - The Candlelight Concerts - Live At Montreux 2013 (Album, Comp) Eagle Vision, Montreux Sounds Germany 2013 Sell This Version
SCRECCD1 Kerry Ellis Kerry Ellis(CD, Album) Soundcheck Records SCRECCD1 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kerry Ellis Wicked In Rock Duck Productions Ltd. UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Alfie Boe Featuring Kerry Ellis Alfie Boe Featuring Kerry Ellis - Come What May(CDr, Single, Promo) Decca none UK 2010 Sell This Version
2765610 Kerry Ellis Defying Gravity G-a-y Mix(CD, Single) Decca 2765610 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Kerry Ellis & Brian May Kerry Ellis & Brian May - Born Free (Single) Duck Productions Ltd. UK 2012 Sell This Version
Kerry Ellis & Brian May Kerry Ellis & Brian May - The Kissing Me Song (Single) Duck Productions Ltd. Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Brian May & Kerry Ellis Brian May & Kerry Ellis - Nothing Really Has Changed(CDr, Single, Promo) Duck Productions Ltd. none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Brian May & Kerry Ellis Brian May & Kerry Ellis - One Voice(CDr, Single, Promo) Duck Productions Ltd. none UK 2015 Sell This Version