Roda Roda

Real Name:
Alexander Roda Roda née Sándor Friedrich Rosenfeld
Profile:
Austrian writer and publisher, born 13 April 1872 in Drnowitz, Moravia and died 20 August 1945 in New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2000067]

Artist

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Roda Roda - Hoffnungslos Heiter album art Otto Schenk Johann Kiefer and 1 more… Otto Schenk - Hoffnungslos Heiter (Album) WM Produktion Austria 1969 Sell This Version
66.10393 Roda Roda - Fritz Muliar Erzählt Von Geld, Von Gott Und Der Welt album art Fritz Muliar Fritz Muliar - Fritz Muliar Erzählt Von Geld, Von Gott Und Der Welt(7") Gemeinschaftsdienst Der Boden- Und Kommunalkreditinstitute 66.10393 Germany Unknown Sell This Version