Татьяна Котова

Real Name:
Котова Татьяна Николаевна (Kotova Tatiana Nikolaevna)
Profile:
Russian singer and model, the title holder «Miss Russia 2006».
Born September 3, 1985 in Sholohovsky, Rostov region, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2001000]

Artist

Татьяна Котова Discography Tracks

Albums

Татьяна Котова - Лабиринт album art Татьяна Котова Лабиринт (Album) Tatiana Kotova Russia 2017

Singles & EPs

Татьяна Котова - Экс-Любовники album art Татьяна Котова Экс-Любовники (Single) Moon Vinyl S.r.o. Ukraine 2013
none Татьяна Котова - Раствориться album art Татьяна Котова Раствориться(File, MP3, Single, 320) Moon Vinyl S.r.o. none Ukraine 2013
Татьяна Котова - Singles album art Tatiana Kotova* Singles (Single) Tatiana Kotova Ukraine 2014
none Татьяна Котова - За Тобой album art Татьяна Котова За Тобой(File, AAC, Single, 256) Tatiana Kotova none Ukraine 2014
none Татьяна Котова - Фиолето (Ремикс 2014) album art Татьяна Котова Фиолето (Ремикс 2014)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Tatiana Kotova none Ukraine 2014
none Татьяна Котова - Я Буду Сильней album art Татьяна Котова Я Буду Сильней(File, AAC, Single, 256) LLC Star Technology none Russia 2015
none Татьяна Котова - Танцуй album art Татьяна Котова Танцуй(File, AAC, Single, 256) LLC Star Technology none Russia 2016
none Татьяна Котова - Счастье album art Татьяна Котова Счастье(File, AAC, Single, 256) Artur Music none Ukraine 2016
none Татьяна Котова - Скажу Я Да album art Татьяна Котова Скажу Я Да(File, AAC, Single, 256) Tatiana Kotova none Russia 2016
none Татьяна Котова - Разлюбила album art Татьяна Котова Разлюбила(File, AAC, Single, 256) LLC Star Technology none Russia 2016
none Татьяна Котова - Давай Со Мной album art Татьяна Kotova* Давай Со Мной(3xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Self Made Distribution none Russia 2018
none Татьяна Котова - Adiós album art Татьяна Kotova* Adiós(File, AAC, Single, 256) Tatiana Kotova none Russia 2018