Jules Jouy

Real Name:
Jules Théodore Louis Jouy
Profile:
French poet and singer
Born : April 27, 1855 (Paris)
Died : March 17, 1897
Variations:
Viewing All | Jules Jouy
[a2001117]

Artist

Albums

AP146 Jules Jouy - Votez Pour Moi album art La Clique Des Lunaisiens, Arnaud Marzorati, Lara Neumann, Ingrid Perruche Un Bal Chez Le Ministre La Clique Des Lunaisiens, Arnaud Marzorati, Lara Neumann, Ingrid Perruche - Votez Pour Moi(CD, Album) Aparté AP146 Europe 2017 Sell This Version