Anna Proclemer

Real Name:
Anna Maria Proclemer
Profile:
Italian actress, voice actress and dubbing speaker, born 30 May 1923 in Trento, Italy, died 25 April 2013 in Rome, Italy.
Sites:
[a2002660]

Artist

Albums

Anna Proclemer - Lettere Di Condannati A Morte Della Resistenza Europea album art Anna Proclemer E Arnoldo Foà Anna Proclemer E Arnoldo Foà - Lettere Di Condannati A Morte Della Resistenza Europea Cetra, Cetra Italy 1955 Sell This Version
QFLP 4098 Anna Proclemer - Raccolta Recital album art Anna Proclemer Raccolta Recital(10") La Voce Del Padrone QFLP 4098 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
SPM 110 Anna Proclemer - Poesie album art Achmatova*, Lasker-Schuler*, Anna Proclemer Achmatova*, Lasker-Schuler*, Anna Proclemer - Poesie(LP, Album) Stereoletteraria SPM 110 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
QELP 8145 Anna Proclemer - Brani Scelti Da La Figlia Di Jorio album art Giorgio Albertazzi, Anna Proclemer Giorgio Albertazzi, Anna Proclemer - Brani Scelti Da La Figlia Di Jorio(LP, Album) La Voce Del Padrone QELP 8145 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
SLI 15 Anna Proclemer - Leopardi album art Leopardi* - Giorgio Albertazzi - Anna Proclemer Leopardi* - Giorgio Albertazzi - Anna Proclemer - Leopardi(LP) Stereoletteraria SLI 15 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Anna Proclemer - Eugenio Montale Detto Da Anna Proclemer album art Anna Proclemer Eugenio Montale Detto Da Anna Proclemer Cetra Italy 1955 Sell This Version
QFLP 4099 Anna Proclemer - La Confessione Di Temple Drake - Da "Requiem Per Una Monaca" album art Anna Proclemer La Confessione Di Temple Drake - Da "Requiem Per Una Monaca"(10") La Voce Del Padrone QFLP 4099 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
DP 6003 Anna Proclemer - Anna Achmatova - Poesie Tradotte Da Raissa Naldi album art Anna Proclemer Anna Achmatova - Poesie Tradotte Da Raissa Naldi(7", EP) Nuova Accademia Disco DP 6003 Italy 1962 Sell This Version
CL. 0506 Anna Proclemer - Lettere Di Condannati A Morte Della Resistenza Europea album art Anna Proclemer / Arnoldo Foà Anna Proclemer / Arnoldo Foà - Lettere Di Condannati A Morte Della Resistenza Europea(7", EP) Cetra CL. 0506 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
AR 0114 Anna Proclemer - Tu Che Mi Guardi album art Anna Proclemer Tu Che Mi Guardi(7") Ariston Records AR 0114 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
13 Anna Proclemer - Ti Amo... Ed Io Di Più / Sospendi Il Tempo album art Giorgio Albertazzi e Anna Proclemer, Edda* Giorgio Albertazzi e Anna Proclemer, Edda* - Ti Amo... Ed Io Di Più / Sospendi Il Tempo(7", Single) Broadway International 13 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
CI. 326, 13 Anna Proclemer - Un Ragazzo, Una Ragazza / Ti Amo.....Ed Io Di Più album art Memo Remigi / Giorgio Albertazzi E Anna Proclemer Memo Remigi / Giorgio Albertazzi E Anna Proclemer - Un Ragazzo, Una Ragazza / Ti Amo.....Ed Io Di Più(7", Jukebox) Carosello, Broadway International CI. 326, 13 Italy 1969 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit