Marion Zimmer Bradley

Real Name:
Marion Eleanor Zimmer Bradley
Profile:
American author of fantasy novels, born 3 June 1930 Albany, New York, USA and died 25 September 1999 in Berkeley, California, USA. Sister of Paul Zimmer (3).
Sites:
Variations:
[a2002832]

Artist

Marion Zimmer Bradley Discography Tracks

Albums

none Marion Zimmer Bradley An Hour With Marion Zimmer Bradley(Cass, Album) Hourglass Productions (2) none US 1978 Sell This Version
Marion Zimmer Bradley - The Colors Of Space album art Marion Zimmer Bradley The Colors Of Space LibriVox US 2007
Marion Zimmer Bradley - The Door Through Space album art Marion Zimmer Bradley The Door Through Space LibriVox US 2009
Marion Zimmer Bradley - The Planet Savers album art Marion Zimmer Bradley The Planet Savers LibriVox US 2010