James Napier

Real Name:
James John Napier
Profile:
English songwriter, record producer and singer from London, born in 1984.
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none James Napier - Nirvana album art Sam Smith (12) Together Sam Smith (12) - Nirvana(7xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Capitol Records none North America (inc Mexico) 2014