Annika Trost

Real Name:
Annika Line Trost
Profile:
German singer, songwriter, producer, writer and journalist, born 21 May 1977 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Annika Trost - Trost album art Trost* Trost (Album) FM 4.5.1 Australia & New Zealand 2004 Sell This Version
Annika Trost - Trust Me album art Trost* Trust Me (Album) Four Music Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3868-20 Annika Trost - Swamp Room Single Club 20 album art Trost* / Trash Emperors Trost* / Trash Emperors - Swamp Room Single Club 20(7", Single) Swamp Room Records 3868-20 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Annika Trost - Guy Le Superhero / Sans Ta Scie album art Trost* Guy Le Superhero / Sans Ta Scie (Single) Four Music Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Annika Trost - In Diesen Raum album art Trost* In Diesen Raum (Single) Fine. Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit