Joe Gilman

Real Name:
Joseph Alan Gilman
Profile:
American jazz pianist, born 27 June 1962.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joe Gilman
[a2003596]

Artist

Albums

ABI-7208 Joe Gilman - Joe Gilman album art Joe Gilman Joe Gilman (Album) Artful Balance ABI-7208 US 1987 Sell This Version
ABD-7221 Joe Gilman - Here, There And Everywhere album art Joe Gilman Here, There And Everywhere(CD, Album) Artful Balance Records ABD-7221 US 1991 Sell This Version
66025-2 Joe Gilman - The Claude Bolling Suites For Flute And Jazz Piano Trio album art Laurel Zucker / Joe Gilman / Jeff Neighbor / David Rokeach Laurel Zucker / Joe Gilman / Jeff Neighbor / David Rokeach - The Claude Bolling Suites For Flute And Jazz Piano Trio(2xCD, Album) Cantilena Records 66025-2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
74105-2 Joe Gilman - Americanvas album art Joe Gilman Americanvas(CD, Album) Capri Records (6) 74105-2 US 2010 Sell This Version