Fritz Leiber

Real Name:
Fritz Reuter Leiber, Jr.
Profile:
American writer of fantasy, horror and science fiction.
Born 24 December 1910 in Chicago, Illinois, United States,
died 5 September 1992.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fritz Leiber
[a2003927]

Artist

Fritz Leiber Discography Tracks

Albums

AWR 3239 Fritz Leiber - Gonna Roll the Bones album art Fritz Leiber Gonna Roll the Bones(LP, Album) Alternate World Recordings AWR 3239 US 1976 Sell This Version
none Fritz Leiber - An Hour With Fritz Leiber - The Author And His Works album art Fritz Leiber An Hour With Fritz Leiber - The Author And His Works(Cass, Album) Hourglass Productions (2) none US 1978 Sell This Version
Fritz Leiber - The Creature From Cleveland Depths album art Fritz Leiber The Creature From Cleveland Depths LibriVox US 2009