Fritz Leiber

Real Name:
Fritz Reuter Leiber, Jr.
Profile:
American writer of fantasy, horror and science fiction.
Born 24 December 1910 in Chicago, Illinois, United States,
died 5 September 1992.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fritz Leiber
[a2003927]

Artist

Loading