James Blish

Real Name:
James Benjamin Blish
Profile:
American author of fantasy and science fiction.
Born 23 May 1921 at East Orange, New Jersey, United States,
died 20 July 1975.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2003931]

Artist

James Blish Discography Tracks

Albums

James Blish - The Thing In The Attic album art James Blish The Thing In The Attic LibriVox US 2010