Harry Harrison (5)

Real Name:
Henry Maxwell Dempsey
Profile:
American science fiction author, born 12 March 1925 in Stamford, Connecticut, USA and died 15 August 2012 in Crowborough, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2003938]

Artist

Harry Harrison (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

Harry Harrison (5) - Planet Of The Damned album art Harry Harrison (5) Planet Of The Damned LibriVox US 2008
Harry Harrison (5) - Deathworld album art Harry Harrison (5) Deathworld LibriVox US 2009
Harry Harrison (5) - The Ethical Engineer album art Harry Harrison (5) The Ethical Engineer LibriVox US 2010
Harry Harrison (5) - The K-Factor album art Harry Harrison (5) The K-Factor LibriVox US 2012

Miscellaneous

vam2-01, VAM 102 Harry Harrison (5) The Repairman(File, MP3, Mono, VBR) Literal Systems, Literal Systems vam2-01, VAM 102 US 2009
Harry Harrison (5) - Arm Of The Law album art Harry Harrison (5) Arm Of The Law LibriVox US 2012