Herbert Joeks

Real Name:
Herman Jozef van Hugten
Profile:
Actor and singer, born 26 November 1915 in Amsterdam, Netherlands, died 28 July 1993 in Amsterdam, Netherlands.
Joeks is probably best known for his role as Kluk-kluk in tv-series Pipo de Clown.
Aliases:
[a2007913]

Artist

Herbert Joeks Discography Tracks

Albums

Herbert Joeks - Wiener Fiakerlied album art Herbert Joeks Wiener Fiakerlied (Album) Dureco Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
GB 709 Herbert Joeks, Wiener Prater Kapelle, Pierre Biersma Herbert Joeks, Wiener Prater Kapelle, Pierre Biersma - Ich Glaub' Die Welt Dreht Sich Verkehrt(LP, Album) Goldstar GB 709 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version