Várszegi Ákos

Real Name:
Ákos Várszegi
Profile:
Hungarian pop singer & songwriter. Also known as 'Frakk'.
Born: March 1., 1974.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2008415]

Artist

Várszegi Ákos Discography Tracks

Vocals

Várszegi Ákos - Gondolatok album art Help (4) Help (4) - Gondolatok (Album) Epic, Epic Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
EPC 669434 2, 48-669434-14 Várszegi Ákos - Igazi Szerelem album art Help (4) Help (4) - Igazi Szerelem(CD, Maxi) Epic, Epic EPC 669434 2, 48-669434-14 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
EPC 670727 2, 6707272000 Várszegi Ákos - Létezel album art Help (4) Help (4) - Létezel(CD, Maxi) Epic, Epic EPC 670727 2, 6707272000 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

PAS-001 Várszegi Ákos - Nexus album art Space Project (2) Space Project (2) - Nexus(CD, Album) SP Multimedia PAS-001 Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
Várszegi Ákos - Bumm, Bumm... album art TNT (36) TNT (36) - Bumm, Bumm... (Album) Magneoton Hungary 1998 Sell This Version
Várszegi Ákos - Itt Vagyunk! album art Fresh (30) Fresh (30) - Itt Vagyunk! (Album) Epic Hungary 1998 Sell This Version
498596 2 Várszegi Ákos - Bravissimo 5 - Best Of Hungary album art Various Itt Vagyunk Various - Bravissimo 5 - Best Of Hungary(2xCD, Comp) EMI Quint 498596 2 Hungary 1998 Sell This Version
398427071 2 Várszegi Ákos - EH 3 album art Emergency House Elmúlt A Nyár and 1 more… Emergency House - EH 3(CD, Album) Magneoton 398427071 2 Hungary 1999 Sell This Version
HCDS 37964 Várszegi Ákos - Szeresd A Testem... album art Baby Sisters Baby Sisters - Szeresd A Testem...(CD, Maxi) Hungaroton HCDS 37964 Hungary 1999 Sell This Version
Várszegi Ákos - Gondolatok album art Help (4) Help (4) - Gondolatok (Album) Epic, Epic Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
EPC 497530 2, 48-497530-10 Várszegi Ákos - Repülj Tovább album art Betty Love Hideg A Város (as Várszegi) Betty Love - Repülj Tovább(CD, Album) Epic, Epic EPC 497530 2, 48-497530-10 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
8573-86204-2 Várszegi Ákos - ...Miért Vagy Szomorú? album art TNT (36) TNT (36) - ...Miért Vagy Szomorú?(CD, Maxi) Magneoton 8573-86204-2 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
8573-83343-2 Várszegi Ákos - Három album art TNT (36) TNT (36) - Három(CD, Album, Enh) Magneoton 8573-83343-2 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
EPC 669434 2, 48-669434-14 Várszegi Ákos - Igazi Szerelem album art Help (4) Help (4) - Igazi Szerelem(CD, Maxi) Epic, Epic EPC 669434 2, 48-669434-14 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
EPC 670727 2, 6707272000 Várszegi Ákos - Létezel album art Help (4) Help (4) - Létezel(CD, Maxi) Epic, Epic EPC 670727 2, 6707272000 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
Várszegi Ákos - Ding-Dong album art Csonka András Amanda and 1 more… Csonka András - Ding-Dong (Album) BMG Ariola Hungary Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
74321 825092 Várszegi Ákos - Barátok Közt album art Various Igazi Szerelem and 1 more… Various - Barátok Közt(CD, Comp) BMG Ariola Hungary, Ariola, EMI, Warner Music Hungary 74321 825092 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
SMM 671703 2, 6716032000 Várszegi Ákos - Mix Vol. 3 album art Kovács "Nagyember" László Létezel Kovács "Nagyember" László - Mix Vol. 3(CD, Comp) Sony Music Media, Sony Music Media SMM 671703 2, 6716032000 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
EPC 671303 2, 6713032000 Várszegi Ákos - Túl Szép album art Help (4) Help (4) - Túl Szép(CD, Maxi) Epic, Epic EPC 671303 2, 6713032000 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
8573-88080-2 Várszegi Ákos - Tiltott Perc album art TNT (36) TNT (36) - Tiltott Perc(CD, Maxi) Magneoton 8573-88080-2 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
74321 864472 Várszegi Ákos - Látod Zuhog Az Eső album art Csonka András Csonka András - Látod Zuhog Az Eső(CD, Maxi) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321 864472 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
HCD 71150 Várszegi Ákos - A Szerelemért album art Help (4) Help (4) - A Szerelemért(CD, Album) Hungaroton HCD 71150 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
HCDS 71149 Várszegi Ákos - Nevess Úgy, Mint Régen album art Help (4) Help (4) - Nevess Úgy, Mint Régen(CD, Maxi) Hungaroton HCDS 71149 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
07243 591959 2 6 Várszegi Ákos - Now.Hu - A Legfrissebb Hazai  album art Various Tiéd A Dal Various - Now.Hu - A Legfrissebb Hazai (CD, Comp) EMI, Capitol Records 07243 591959 2 6 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
HELP 001 Várszegi Ákos - Gondolj Néha Rám album art Help (4) Help (4) - Gondolj Néha Rám(CD, Maxi, Promo) Hungaroton HELP 001 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version