Spencer K

Real Name:
Kévin Brottes
Profile:
French DJ and producer, born in 1992 near Lyon.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2008932]

Artist

Spencer K Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RSR055 Spencer K - Dizzy EP album art Spencer K & Mikalogic Spencer K & Mikalogic - Dizzy EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Reisei Records RSR055 Spain 2012
RSPDIGI147 Spencer K - Loose Control EP album art Spencer K & Freedz* Vs MRI Spencer K & Freedz* Vs MRI - Loose Control EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Resopal Schallware RSPDIGI147 Germany 2012
THCSRS014 Spencer K - Soma album art Spencer K & Matt Sassari Spencer K & Matt Sassari - Soma(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Time Has Changed Records THCSRS014 France 2012
bouq.sub002 Spencer K - Raw Gaz EP album art Kiko & Spencer K Kiko & Spencer K - Raw Gaz EP(12", EP) bouq.sub bouq.sub002 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
WT169 Spencer K - Come To Me album art TrockenSaft & Spencer K Ft. Ashley Slater TrockenSaft & Spencer K Ft. Ashley Slater - Come To Me(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Witty Tunes WT169 UK 2014
CR001 Spencer K - Kenloto album art Kiko & Spencer K Kiko & Spencer K - Kenloto(12") Celesta Vinyl CR001 UK 2015 Sell This Version
GU2078 Spencer K - Dynamite EP album art Spencer K Dynamite EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Glasgow Underground GU2078 UK 2016

Miscellaneous

NULOGIC037 Spencer K - 1950 album art Spencer K 1950(3xFile, MP3, 320) Nülogic Records NULOGIC037 Germany 2011
TRR030 Spencer K - Natural Feeling album art Spencer K Natural Feeling(2xFile, MP3, 320) The Room TRR030 Colombia 2011
AZR014 Spencer K - Twitch Electric album art Spencer K Twitch Electric(3xFile, MP3, 320) Azari Records AZR014 UK 2012
RSPDIGI141 Spencer K - Loose Control Remix album art Spencer K, Freedz* vs MRI Spencer K, Freedz* vs MRI - Loose Control Remix(2xFile, MP3, 320) Resopal Schallware RSPDIGI141 Germany 2012
BLA BLA 046 Spencer K - Gold album art Kiko & Spencer K Kiko & Spencer K - Gold(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bla Bla Records BLA BLA 046 Netherlands 2013

Videos (1) Edit