Starrider

Real Name:
Gerald Gartlehner
Profile:
Born 1985 as Gerald Gartlehner in Steyr, Austria. His style is a mixture between Spacesynth, Trance and Electronica.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

OS0015 Follow Your Star — Starrider Starrider Follow Your Star(10xFile, WAV, Album) Orange Stripes OS0015 Germany 2011