Lucy Temple

Real Name:
Timothy John Bricheno
Profile:
English guitarist, born 6 July 1963, Huddersfield, Yorkshire, UK.
Brother of Toby Bricheno.
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

UNCD 47 Tim Bricheno - Lamp Post Bouquet album art Jok (3) Jok (3) - Lamp Post Bouquet(CD, Album) Unnatural Records UNCD 47 UK 2008 Sell This Version
UNCD46 Tim Bricheno - El Amigo Jok album art Jok (3) Jok (3) - El Amigo Jok(CD, Album) Unnatural Records UNCD46 UK 2008 Sell This Version
UNCD 38 Tim Bricheno - Strangers Have The Best Candy album art Jok (3) Jok (3) - Strangers Have The Best Candy(CD, Album, Ltd) Unnatural Records UNCD 38 UK 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit