T. Bricheno

Real Name:
Timothy John Bricheno
Profile:
English guitarist, born 6 July 1963, Huddersfield, Yorkshire, UK.
Brother of Toby Bricheno.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

TCD 2399 Tim Bricheno - New Traditions - A Collection Of Contemporary Songs album art Various Martha's Harbour (as T. Bricheno) Various - New Traditions - A Collection Of Contemporary Songs(CD, Comp) Telstar TCD 2399 UK 1990 Sell This Version
Tim Bricheno - Martha's Harbour album art Victoria Newton Victoria Newton - Martha's Harbour (Single) Fresh UK 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit