Mashonda

Mashonda

Real Name:
Mashonda Tirfrere
Profile:
Mashonda Tirfrere (born January 9, 1979), is an American R&B recording artist from Harlem, New York City, New York.

Former wife of Ruff Ryder producer Kaseem Dean, divorced in 2010.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Mashonda Discography

Albums

Mashonda January Joy (Album) Full Surface Records Japan 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DRMR-13981-1 Shyne Featuring Mashonda Shyne Featuring Mashonda - Shyne(12", Promo) DreamWorks Records DRMR-13981-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
J1PV-53964-1 Shells feat. Mashonda Shells feat. Mashonda - Pull Over(12", Promo, Maxi) J Records J1PV-53964-1 US 2003 Sell This Version
Cassidy (3) Feat. Mashonda Cassidy (3) Feat. Mashonda - Get No Better (Single) J Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Mashonda Used To J Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Mashonda Feat. Nas Mashonda Feat. Nas - Blackout (Single, Maxi) J Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Mashonda Back Of Da Club (Single) J Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Cassidy (3) Featuring Mashonda & Raekwon Cassidy (3) Featuring Mashonda & Raekwon - So Long (Single) J Records US 2005 Sell This Version
CH111 Fat Joe ft. Mashonda / Missy Elliott Fat Joe ft. Mashonda / Missy Elliott - Club Hits Vol. 111(12", Single) Club Hits CH111 Unknown Sell This Version
KM-M-2 Mashonda Back On The Club(12", Single, Promo) Not On Label KM-M-2 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit