Kevin Lyttle

Real Name:
Lescott Kevin Lyttle Coombs
Profile:
Soca singer from the island St. Vincent born on October 14, 1976.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kevin Lyttle Discography Tracks

Albums

Kevin Lyttle - Kevin Lyttle album art Kevin Lyttle Kevin Lyttle (Album) Atlantic US 2004 Sell This Version
none Kevin Lyttle - She Drives Me Crazy (SugarDip Remixes) album art Kevin Lyttle She Drives Me Crazy (SugarDip Remixes)(CDr, Promo) Not On Label (Kevin Lyttle) none US 2004 Sell This Version
STCD 301501 Kevin Lyttle - Advance Sampler album art Kevin Lyttle Advance Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Atlantic STCD 301501 US 2004 Sell This Version
UPCH-29017 Kevin Lyttle - Fyah album art Kevin Lyttle Fyah(CD, Album) Nayutawave Records UPCH-29017 Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VPS 8737 Kevin Lyttle - South South West / Turn Me On album art Thelma (2) / Kevin Lyttle Thelma (2) / Kevin Lyttle - South South West / Turn Me On(7") Waist Line Muzik VPS 8737 US 2002 Sell This Version
VPS 8807 Kevin Lyttle - Call Me / Senorita album art Kevin Little* / Troots N Ice Kevin Little* / Troots N Ice - Call Me / Senorita(7") Waist Line Muzik, VP Records VPS 8807 US 2002 Sell This Version
Kevin Lyttle - Turn Me On album art Kevin Lyttle Turn Me On (Single, Maxi) Atlantic Australia 2003 Sell This Version
SPGVL 145 Kevin Lyttle & Trini Jacobs / DJ Lhasa / Prezioso Feat. Marvin Kevin Lyttle & Trini Jacobs / DJ Lhasa / Prezioso Feat. Marvin - Sexy Ways / Giulia / Voglio Vederti Danzare(12") SPG Music Productions Ltd. SPGVL 145 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
IST-004 Kevin Lyttle - Take Me Home / Turn Me On album art Alison Hinds* / Kevin Lyttle & Alison Hinds* Alison Hinds* / Kevin Lyttle & Alison Hinds* - Take Me Home / Turn Me On(7", Red) Island Style Music, Taste Hot Soca IST-004 US 2003 Sell This Version
Kevin Lyttle - Drive Me Crazy album art Kevin Lyttle Drive Me Crazy Atlantic US 2004 Sell This Version
Kevin Lyttle - Sexy Ways album art Trini Jacobs / Trini Jacobs & Kevin Little* Trini Jacobs / Trini Jacobs & Kevin Little* - Sexy Ways Digidance US 2003 Sell This Version
Kevin Lyttle - I Got It album art Kevin Lyttle I Got It (Single) Atlantic, Star Entertainment Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Kevin Lyttle - Last Drop album art Kevin Lyttle Last Drop (Single, Maxi) Atlantic US 2004 Sell This Version
PRO4891 Kevin Lyttle - Untitled album art Kevin Lyttle Untitled(12", Promo) Atlantic PRO4891 UK 2004 Sell This Version
CHT64 Kevin Lyttle - Jimmy Johnny album art Kevin Lyttle Jimmy Johnny(7") Black Shadow Records CHT64 Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
none Kevin Lyttle - Dancehall Champion / Nah Go Down album art Beenie Man & Kevin Lyttle / Don Mafia Beenie Man & Kevin Lyttle / Don Mafia - Dancehall Champion / Nah Go Down(7") Energy Beat Music none Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
none Kevin Lyttle - After Party / Boom Wine!! album art Kevin Lyttle / Timberlee Kevin Lyttle / Timberlee - After Party / Boom Wine!!(7") Black Chiney Records none Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
none Kevin Lyttle - Only You album art Kevin Lyttle Only You(7", Single) Rated R none Jamaica 2007 Sell This Version
SNC-1173 Kevin Lyttle - Fyah album art Kevin Lyttle Fyah(CD, Single, Promo) Nayutawave Records, Universal Music SNC-1173 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
FUWHITE 3 Kevin Little* Turn Me Up (12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Not On Label (FU Series) FUWHITE 3 2008 Sell This Version
Kevin Lyttle - Busy album art Boy Face Ft. Kevin Lyttle & Wolffman & Rooti* Boy Face Ft. Kevin Lyttle & Wolffman & Rooti* - Busy (Maxi) Perpetual Motions Entertainment Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Kevin Lyttle - Turn Me On album art Tropical Family - Kevin Lyttle & Matt Houston* Tropical Family - Kevin Lyttle & Matt Houston* - Turn Me On(File, MP3, Single) Play On none France 2014
none Kevin Lyttle - Bum Bum album art Kevin Lyttle Featuring Mya Kevin Lyttle Featuring Mya - Bum Bum(File, MP3, Single) Tarakon Records none US 2015
none Kevin Lyttle - Slow Motion (Banx & Ranx Edit) album art Kevin Lyttle Slow Motion (Banx & Ranx Edit)(File, FLAC, Single) Ultra Music none Europe 2017
none Kevin Lyttle - Rossignol - Tefa & Moox Remix album art Singuila Feat Kevin Lyttle & Youssoupha Singuila Feat Kevin Lyttle & Youssoupha - Rossignol - Tefa & Moox Remix(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Mercury Music Group none France Unknown Sell This Version