Lutz Landers

Lutz Landers

Real Name:
Ludwig Kamlander
Profile:
Austrian chemist, singer and actor born 1927 in Salzburg, Austria, died in 2015.
[a2011406]

Artist

Lutz Landers Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

49 383 Lutz Landers Nimmt Der Hein Mal Den Pit / Im Fährhaus Zur Großen Liebe(Shellac, 10") Polydor 49 383 Germany 1954 Sell This Version
1056 Lutz Landers / Die Goldene 10 Lutz Landers / Die Goldene 10 - Sonja-Dora / Zurück In Die Heimat / Es Fängt An Mit Einem Blick / Chic-chic-chic(7") Viennaphon 1056 Austria 1957 Sell This Version
1046 Die Goldene 10 / Samira Soliman / Lutz Landers / Orchester Carl De Groof Die Goldene 10 / Samira Soliman / Lutz Landers / Orchester Carl De Groof - Singender Blues / Mauerblümchen / Cindy, O Cindy! / Wer Das Vergißt(7", EP) Viennaphon 1046 Austria 1957 Sell This Version
1025 Lutz Landers, Eddi Vitouch* Lutz Landers, Eddi Vitouch* - Wo Das Meer Zu Ende Geht / Das Blumenmädchen Von Manila / Kleine Cha-Cha-Senorita / Nur Nicht Weinen Kleine Marina(7", EP) Viennaphon 1025 Austria 1957 Sell This Version
Hank Baxer / Lutz Landers Hank Baxer / Lutz Landers - Diana / Wenn Teenager Träumen / Einmal In Tampico / Mama Guitar (EP) Donauland Austria 1958 Sell This Version
1150 Lutz Landers / Hanna Koré Und Peter Heinz Kersten Lutz Landers / Hanna Koré Und Peter Heinz Kersten - Der Legionär / Noch Immer Allein / Himmelblaue Serenade / Mario(7", EP) Donauland 1150 Austria 1958 Sell This Version
9592V Lutz Landers, Sunshines, Kölner Tanz- Und Unterhaltungsorchester Lutz Landers, Sunshines, Kölner Tanz- Und Unterhaltungsorchester - Mit Whisky Und Gin / Fahr Mich In Die Welt(Shellac, 10") Austroton 9592V Austria Unknown Sell This Version
45-EPA-1007 Lutz Landers / Die Sunshines* Lutz Landers / Die Sunshines* - Mit Whisky Und Gin (7", EP) Austroton 45-EPA-1007 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
45-EPA 1223 Hedi Prien* / Lutz Landers Hedi Prien* / Lutz Landers - Hula Hoop / Ich Bin Der König Auf Meiner Insel / Capitano / Aber Du Heißt Pia(7", EP) Elite Special 45-EPA 1223 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
1207 Kay Twins / Lutz Landers Kay Twins / Lutz Landers - Genau Wie Du / Auf Wiedersehen Und Laß Es Dir's Gut Ergehn / Sieben Wochen Nach Bombay / Kein Land Kann Schöner Sein(7", EP) Donauland 1207 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
45-A-9826 Lutz Landers Sonja Dora / Zurück In Die Heimat(7") Austroton 45-A-9826 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
1159 Hedi Prien* / Lutz Landers Hedi Prien* / Lutz Landers - Hula Hoop / Ich Bin Der König Auf Meiner Insel / Capitano / Aber Du Heißt Pia(7", EP) Donauland 1159 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
45-A-9919 Lutz Landers Aber Du Heißt Pia / Ich Bin Der König Auf Meiner Insel(7", Single) Austroton 45-A-9919 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1101 Lutz Landers / Tony Martin (28) Lutz Landers / Tony Martin (28) - Der Lachende Vagabund / Buona Sera, Signorina, Buona Sera / Melodie D'amour / Tammy(7", EP) Donauland 1101 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
9966-45 Lutz Landers Und Das Orchester Lutz Albrecht Lutz Landers Und Das Orchester Lutz Albrecht - Unter Fremden Sternen / Marina(7") Elite Special 9966-45 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
1179 Lutz Landers / Walter Peter Lutz Landers / Walter Peter - Die Gitarre Und Das Meer / Meine Heimat Ist Täglich Woanders / La Paloma / Wenn Es Nacht Wird In Sorrent(7", EP) Donauland 1179 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
45-A-9861 Lutz Landers Der Lachende Vagabund(7", Single) Austroton 45-A-9861 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
45-A-9746 Lutz Landers Wenn Ein Seemann Heimweh Hat / Wovon Träumen Die Matrosen(7", Single) Austroton 45-A-9746 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
9783 V Lutz Landers Das Blumenmädchen Von Manila / Immer Wieder, Wenn Ich Deine Treuen Augen Seh'(Shellac, 10") Austroton 9783 V Germany Unknown Sell This Version