Emi Evans

Real Name:
Emiko Rebecca Evans = エミ・エバンス / エミ・エヴァンス
Profile:
English / Japanese singer-songwriter & composer. Born July 19, 1980. Also part of the group MASHCANTINOIZ.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

VEAHD-12636_F 攻殻機動隊 (Ghost In The Shell: SAC_2045) — Emi Evans Various 2+2=n Various - 攻殻機動隊 (Ghost In The Shell: SAC_2045)(4xFile, FLAC, Single, 48.) Flying Dog VEAHD-12636_F Japan 2022