Bill Clinton

Real Name:
William Jefferson Blythe III
Profile:
42nd President of the United States of America from 1993 to 2001.

He was born 19 August 1946 in Hope, Arkansas, USA. Married to Hillary Clinton, father of Chelsea Clinton.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

PTC 5186 012 Bill Clinton - Peter And The Wolf / Wolf Tracks album art Serge Prokofiev*, Jean-Pascal Beintus - Mikhail Gorbachev*, Sophia Loren, Bill Clinton, Russian National Orchestra, Kent Nagano Serge Prokofiev*, Jean-Pascal Beintus - Mikhail Gorbachev*, Sophia Loren, Bill Clinton, Russian National Orchestra, Kent Nagano - Peter And The Wolf / Wolf Tracks (Album) PentaTone Classics PTC 5186 012 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
RHCD 611 Bill Clinton - My Life album art Bill Clinton My Life(6xCD) Random House Audio RHCD 611 US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CR 0001-2-531 Bill Clinton - Two Presidents' Jam Session - Praha 94 album art Bill Clinton, Jan Konopásek, Štěpán Markovič, Stanislav Mácha, Robert Balcar*, Pavel Zbořil Bill Clinton, Jan Konopásek, Štěpán Markovič, Stanislav Mácha, Robert Balcar*, Pavel Zbořil - Two Presidents' Jam Session - Praha 94 (EP, MiniAlbum) Český Rozhlas CR 0001-2-531 Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Bill Clinton - Rock The Vote - Clinton & Gore album art Clinton* & Gore* Clinton* & Gore* - Rock The Vote - Clinton & Gore(Cass, Transcription) Global Satellite Network none US 1992 Sell This Version
RHCD 2308 Bill Clinton - Giving (How Each Of Us Can Change The World) album art Bill Clinton Giving (How Each Of Us Can Change The World)(5xCD + Box) Random House Audio RHCD 2308 US 2007 Sell This Version