Frank Ocean

Frank Ocean

Real Name:
Christopher Francis Ocean
Profile:
American singer-songwriter from New Orleans, Louisiana, born 28 October 1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Frank Ocean Discography

Albums

none Frank Ocean nostalgia, ULTRA.(14xFile, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Frank Ocean Self-Released) none US 2011
Frank Ocean channel ORANGE (Album) Island Def Jam Music Group Japan 2012 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean Endless(File, MPEG-4 Video, Album) Def Jam Recordings none 2016
Frank Ocean Blonde (Album) Boys Don't Cry US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Frank Ocean Swim Good(File, AAC, Single, 256) Island Def Jam Music Group none US 2011
Calvin Harris F. Frank Ocean & Migos Calvin Harris F. Frank Ocean & Migos - Slide (Single) Columbia Europe 2017
Frank Ocean, Jay Z*, Tyler The Creator* Frank Ocean, Jay Z*, Tyler The Creator* - Biking (Solo) (Single) Blonded 2017
none Frank Ocean Lens(File, MP3, Single, 320) Blonded none 2017
none Frank Ocean Chanel(File, MP3, Single, 320) Blonded none 2017

Miscellaneous

none Scissor Sisters / Frank Ocean / Sub Focus Featuring Alice Gold Scissor Sisters / Frank Ocean / Sub Focus Featuring Alice Gold - Only The Horses / Thinkin Bout You / Out The Blue(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version