Frank Ocean

Real Name:
Christopher Edwin Breaux
Profile:
American singer-songwriter from New Orleans, Louisiana, born 28 October 1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Frank Ocean - Nostalgia, Ultra. album art Frank Ocean Nostalgia, Ultra.(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Not On Label (Frank Ocean Self-released) none US 2011
602537102327 Frank Ocean - Channel Orange album art Frank Ocean Channel Orange (Album) Island Def Jam Music Group 602537102327 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Blond album art Frank Ocean Blond (Album) Boys Don't Cry none 2016 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Endless album art Frank Ocean Endless (Album) Boys Don't Cry none 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Frank Ocean - Swim Good album art Frank Ocean Swim Good (Single) Island Def Jam Music Group none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Novacane album art Frank Ocean Novacane (Single) Mercury none Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Thinkin Bout You  album art Frank Ocean Thinkin Bout You (Single) Mercury none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Lost album art Frank Ocean Lost(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Biking (Solo) album art Frank Ocean, Jay Z*, Tyler, The Creator Frank Ocean, Jay Z*, Tyler, The Creator - Biking (Solo) (Single) Blonded none 2017
none Frank Ocean - Slide album art Calvin Harris F. Frank Ocean & Migos Calvin Harris F. Frank Ocean & Migos - Slide (Single) Columbia none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Chanel album art Frank Ocean Chanel (Single) Blonded none 2017 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Provider album art Frank Ocean Provider(File, MP3, Single, 320) Blonded none 2017
none Frank Ocean - RAF album art A$AP Mob* Feat. A$AP Rocky* & Playboi Carti, Quavo, Lil Uzi Vert, Frank Ocean A$AP Mob* Feat. A$AP Rocky* & Playboi Carti, Quavo, Lil Uzi Vert, Frank Ocean - RAF(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none Germany 2017
none Frank Ocean - Lens album art Frank Ocean Lens(File, MP3, Single, 320) Blonded none 2017
none Frank Ocean - Moon River album art Frank Ocean Moon River(File, MP3, Single, 320) Blonded none 2018
none Frank Ocean - In My Room album art Frank Ocean In My Room (Single) Blonded none 2019 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - DHL album art Frank Ocean DHL(File, MP3, Single, 320) Blonded none 2019
none Frank Ocean - Cayendo album art Frank Ocean Cayendo (Single) Blonded none 2020 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Dear April album art Frank Ocean Dear April (Single) Blonded none 2020 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Scissor Sisters / Frank Ocean / Sub Focus Featuring Alice Gold Scissor Sisters / Frank Ocean / Sub Focus Featuring Alice Gold - Only The Horses / Thinkin Bout You / Out The Blue(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
TTRS162 Frank Ocean - Outside (Green Kid Remix) album art Frank Ocean Outside (Green Kid Remix)(File, WAV) Tchik Tchak Records TTRS162 France 2017
none Frank Ocean - Sweet Life (Ezel Remix) album art Frank Ocean Sweet Life (Ezel Remix)(2xFile, FLAC) Bayacou Records none 2020