Real Name:
Christopher Edwin Breaux
Profile:
American singer-songwriter from New Orleans, Louisiana, born 28 October 1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Frank Ocean - Banana Mix album art YADi (4) Bad religion YADi (4) - Banana Mix (Comp) Not On Label (Hannah Yadi) none UK 2012 Sell This Version
BMG 2012 Various Whip Appeal Various - April 2012 Singles Sampler (2xCDr, Promo, Smplr) BMG Chrysalis BMG 2012 US 2012 Sell This Version
ISLR 17027-2 Various Think Bout You Various - Island Def Jam 2012 - Spring Sampler(2xCD, Album, Promo) Island Def Jam Music Group ISLR 17027-2 US 2012 Sell This Version
UICS-1270 Frank Ocean - Music From Baz Luhrmann's Film The Great Gatsby (Deluxe Edition) album art Various No Church In The Wild Various - Music From Baz Luhrmann's Film The Great Gatsby (Deluxe Edition) (Comp, Album) Interscope Records UICS-1270 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Magna Carta... Holy Grail album art JAY Z* Oceans JAY Z* - Magna Carta... Holy Grail (Album) Roc-A-Fella Records, Roc Nation none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Fauxed N' Throwed Vol. 1  album art Various Pyramids (Fauxed 'N Throwed) Various - Fauxed N' Throwed Vol. 1 (14xFile, FLAC, Unofficial) Potholes Music none US 2013
none Frank Ocean - Blacklights album art Jacob Hutto Sierra Leone (Jacob Hutto Remix) Jacob Hutto - Blacklights(15xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Jacob Hutto Self-released) none US 2014
none Frank Ocean - 4:44 album art Jay-Z Caught Their Eyes Jay-Z - 4:44(10xFile, FLAC, Album) Roc Nation none 2017
SICP 5610 Frank Ocean - Flower Boy = フラワー・ボーイ album art Tyler, The Creator 911/Mr. Lonely and 1 more… Tyler, The Creator - Flower Boy = フラワー・ボーイ(CD, Album) Sony Records Int'l SICP 5610 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Actualisations album art Faint One Thinkin Bout You Remix (Faint One Re​-​Think) Faint One - Actualisations(M/Stick, MP3, Ltd, Mixed) Not On Label (Faint One Self-released) none Australia 2017 Sell This Version
ASAPCOZY2 Frank Ocean - Cozy Tapes Vol. 2: Too Cozy album art ASAP Mob RAF ASAP Mob - Cozy Tapes Vol. 2: Too Cozy(2x12", Album, Promo, Unofficial) Black Card Records, LLC ASAPCOZY2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2018 Sell This Version
GROOVE 004 Frank Ocean - Tarifa Groove Collections 18 album art Various Pink + White Various - Tarifa Groove Collections 18(CD, Album) Tarifa Records GROOVE 004 Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SDCI-82202 Frank Ocean - Funk Wav Bounces Vol. 1  album art Calvin Harris Slide Calvin Harris - Funk Wav Bounces Vol. 1 (CDr, Promo) Sony Music Japan International Inc. SDCI-82202 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Cayendo album art Eña Cayendo (Eña Edit) Eña - Cayendo(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none US 2020

Compilations

5336410 Frank Ocean - R&B Collection 2012 - The Hottest R&B Tracks Of 2011 album art Various Swim Good Various - R&B Collection 2012 - The Hottest R&B Tracks Of 2011 (Comp) Universal Music TV 5336410 UK 2011 Sell This Version
#33 Frank Ocean - S.I.N. Hip-Hop / R&B #33 album art Various Swim Good Various - S.I.N. Hip-Hop / R&B #33(CD, Comp, Promo, Aug) S.I.N. #33 US 2011 Sell This Version
24236-PO Frank Ocean - Promo Only Urban Radio: July 11 album art Various Novacane Various - Promo Only Urban Radio: July 11(CD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only 24236-PO US 2011 Sell This Version
MOSA148 Frank Ocean - Chillout Sessions XIV album art Various Swim Good Various - Chillout Sessions XIV(2xCD, Comp) Ministry Of Sound MOSA148 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
PORR0711 Frank Ocean - Promo Only Rhythm Radio July 2011 album art Various Novacane Various - Promo Only Rhythm Radio July 2011(CD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only PORR0711 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Mokhov Remixes album art Various White Various - Mokhov Remixes(24xFile, FLAC, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label (Mokhov) none US 2011
none Frank Ocean - Ice Ice Baby - Årsbeste 2011 album art Various Novacane and 1 more… Various - Ice Ice Baby - Årsbeste 2011(4xCDr, Comp) Not On Label (Christer Falck Self-Released) none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean - Promo Only Urban Radio: July 2011 album art Various Novacane Various - Promo Only Urban Radio: July 2011(CD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only none US 2011 Sell This Version
24522-PO Various Swim Good Various - Promo Only Urban Radio: October 11(CD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only 24522-PO US 2011 Sell This Version
HJCLUB001, HJDISC001 Frank Ocean - Heavy Joints - Disco Mania Vol 1 album art Various Pyramids (DJ Apt One Disco Dub) Various - Heavy Joints - Disco Mania Vol 1 (Comp) Not On Label, Not On Label HJCLUB001, HJDISC001 UK 2012 Sell This Version
MOSA154 Frank Ocean - Anthems R&B album art Various Swim Good Various - Anthems R&B(3xCD, Comp) Ministry Of Sound MOSA154 Australia 2012 Sell This Version