Aquarius

Aquarius

Real Name:
Rupert Parkes
Profile:
Born : 1971 // Ipswich, United Kingdom
Aliases:

Aquarius Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Aquarius Dolphin Tune / Aquatic Good Looking Records UK 1994 Sell This Version
Aquarius & Tayla Aquarius & Tayla - Bringing Me Down Good Looking Records UK 1995 Sell This Version
Aquarius Drift To The Centre Looking Good Records UK 1995 Sell This Version
none Aquarius, Lemon D Aquarius, Lemon D - Drift To The Centre / Don't Make Me Wait (Acetate, 10") Not On Label none UK 1995 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Aquarius / Sounds Of Life (2) Aquarius / Sounds Of Life (2) - Dolphin Tune / Release The Bells(Acetate) Not On Label none UK 1994 Sell This Version