Ad

Aquarius

Real Name:Rupert Parkes
Profile:

Drum & bass alias of Photek aka Rupert Parkes. Born: 1971 // Ipswich, United Kingdom.

There are many Aquarius entries in the database, so please check yours carefully!

Aliases:Code Of Practice, Parxe, Phaze 1, Photek, Rupert Parkes, Special Forces, Studio Pressure, Synthetics, System X, The Sentinel, The Truper

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0