Kelly Clarkson

Real Name:
Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Profile:
Born April 24, 1982. Was the winner of Fox TV's first American Idol: The Search for a Superstar competition. Clarkson won the American Idol contest with 58 percent of the audience's votes. Clarkson's first single, "A Moment Like This," was released two weeks after she won the contest and earned platinum sales. Clarkson's self-titled full-length album was released in spring of 2003, shortly before the American Idol movie, From Justin to Kelly.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Kelly Clarkson - Thankful album art Kelly Clarkson Thankful (Album) RCA, BMG, 19 Recordings, S Records Australia 2003 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Breakaway album art Kelly Clarkson Breakaway (Album) BMG, RCA, 19 Recordings, S Records Indonesia 2004 Sell This Version
none Kelly Clarkson - Kelly Songs (Demos) album art Kelly Clarkson Kelly Songs (Demos)(CDr, Mixtape) Not On Label (Kelly Clarkson Self-released) none US 2005 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - My December album art Kelly Clarkson My December (Album) S Records, 19 Recordings, RCA Israel 2007 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - All I Ever Wanted album art Kelly Clarkson All I Ever Wanted (Album) RCA, 19 Recordings, S Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Stronger album art Kelly Clarkson Stronger (Album) RCA, 19 Recordings US 2011 Sell This Version
none Kelly Clarkson - iTunes Session album art Kelly Clarkson iTunes Session(9xFile, AAC, 256) RCA none US 2011
Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped In Red album art Kelly Clarkson Wrapped In Red (Album) RCA Indonesia 2013 Sell This Version
none Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped In Red One Hour Radio Special album art Kelly Clarkson Wrapped In Red One Hour Radio Special(2xCD, Promo, Int) Sony Music Entertainment none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped In Red One Hour Radio Special 2014 Edition album art Kelly Clarkson Wrapped In Red One Hour Radio Special 2014 Edition(2xCD, Promo, Int) Sony Music Entertainment none US 2014 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Piece By Piece album art Kelly Clarkson Piece By Piece (Album) RCA Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Meaning Of Life album art Kelly Clarkson Meaning Of Life (Album) Atlantic Australia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kelly Clarkson - Before Your Love / A Moment Like This album art Kelly Clarkson Before Your Love / A Moment Like This (Single) S Records, RCA US 2002 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Low album art Kelly Clarkson Low (Single) RCA, BMG Australia, S Records, 19 Recordings UK 2003 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Miss Independent album art Kelly Clarkson Miss Independent (Single, Maxi) BMG, S Records, 19 Recordings Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - The Trouble With Love Is album art Kelly Clarkson The Trouble With Love Is (Single, Maxi) RCA, BMG Canada, 19 Recordings, S Records Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Since U Been Gone album art Kelly Clarkson Since U Been Gone (Single, Maxi) RCA Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Breakaway album art Kelly Clarkson Breakaway (Single) RCA US 2004 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Because Of You album art Kelly Clarkson Because Of You (Single, Maxi) RCA Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Behind These Hazel Eyes album art Kelly Clarkson Behind These Hazel Eyes (Single, Maxi) RCA Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Walk Away album art Kelly Clarkson Walk Away (Single, Maxi) RCA, 19 Recordings, S Records, Sony BMG Music Entertainment US 2004 Sell This Version
A689776 Kelly Clarkson - Go album art Kelly Clarkson Go(CD, Single, Promo, Car) RCA, BMG, 19 Recordings A689776 US 2006 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Because Of You album art Reba McEntire & Kelly Clarkson Reba McEntire & Kelly Clarkson - Because Of You (Single) MCA Nashville UK 2007 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Don't Waste Your Time album art Kelly Clarkson Don't Waste Your Time (Single) RCA Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Kelly Clarkson - Never Again album art Kelly Clarkson Never Again (Single, Maxi) RCA US 2007 Sell This Version