Blümchen

Real Name:
Jasmin Wagner
Profile:
Jasmin Wagner, now Jasmin Sippel, (born 20 April 1980), better known as Blümchen

German pop and dance music singer, actress, model, spokeswoman.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

156-47 S-S Blümchen - Herzfrequenz album art Blümchen Herzfrequenz (Album) Control 156-47 S-S Malaysia 1996 Sell This Version
0042212CON Blümchen - Für Jasmin - Das Blümchen Remix Album album art Blümchen Für Jasmin - Das Blümchen Remix Album (Album) Control 0042212CON Germany 1996 Sell This Version
4004 CON Blümchen - Verliebt... album art Blümchen Verliebt... (Album) Control 4004 CON Poland 1997 Sell This Version
0042892CON Blümchen - Jasmin album art Blümchen Jasmin (Album) Control, peermusic 0042892CON Germany 1998 Sell This Version
0058622ERE Blümchen - Live In Berlin album art Blümchen Live In Berlin (Album) Edel Records 0058622ERE Germany 1999 Sell This Version
0120222ERE, 0069692ERE Blümchen - Die Welt Gehört Dir album art Blümchen Die Welt Gehört Dir (Album) Edel Records 0120222ERE, 0069692ERE Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

edel 0041625 CON, edel 0041625CON Blümchen - Herz An Herz album art Blümchen Herz An Herz (Maxi) Control, Control edel 0041625 CON, edel 0041625CON Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1995 Sell This Version
edel 0042195 CON, edel 0042195CON Blümchen - Bicycle Race album art Blümchen Bicycle Race (Maxi) Control, Control edel 0042195 CON, edel 0042195CON Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1996 Sell This Version
0041870 CON, edel 0041870 CON Blümchen - Kleiner Satellit (Piep, Piep) album art Blümchen Kleiner Satellit (Piep, Piep) (Maxi) Control, Control 0041870 CON, edel 0041870 CON Germany 1996 Sell This Version
0041990 CON Blümchen - Boomerang album art Blümchen Boomerang (Maxi, Single) Control 0041990 CON Germany 1996 Sell This Version
SM 029 MCD Blümchen - Du Und Ich album art Blümchen Du Und Ich (Maxi) Control SM 029 MCD Poland 1996 Sell This Version
0042565CON Blümchen - Sesam-Jam (Der, Die, Das) album art Blümchen Sesam-Jam (Der, Die, Das) (Maxi) Control 0042565CON Europe 1997 Sell This Version
0042415CON Blümchen - Verrückte Jungs album art Blümchen Verrückte Jungs (Maxi) Control 0042415CON Europe 1997 Sell This Version
0042316CON Blümchen - Nur Geträumt album art Blümchen Nur Geträumt (Maxi, Single) Control 0042316CON Europe 1997 Sell This Version
0042505 CON P Blümchen - Gib Mir Noch Zeit album art Blümchen Gib Mir Noch Zeit (Maxi, Single) Control 0042505 CON P Europe 1997 Sell This Version
0042735CON Blümchen - Blaue Augen album art Blümchen Blaue Augen (Maxi) Control 0042735CON Europe 1998 Sell This Version
0042835CON Blümchen - Ich Bin Wieder Hier album art Blümchen Ich Bin Wieder Hier (Maxi, Single) Control 0042835CON UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
0043225CON Blümchen - Es Ist Vorbei album art Blümchen Es Ist Vorbei(CD, Maxi) Control 0043225CON Germany 1998 Sell This Version
0044695ERE Blümchen - Heut' Ist Mein Tag album art Blümchen Heut' Ist Mein Tag (Maxi, Single) Edel Records 0044695ERE Germany 1999 Sell This Version
0058635ERE Blümchen - Unter'm Weihnachtsbaum album art Blümchen Unter'm Weihnachtsbaum (Maxi, Single) Edel Records 0058635ERE Germany 1999 Sell This Version
EDL 4934-1 Blümchen - Tu Es Mon Île album art Blümchen Featuring Yta Farrow Blümchen Featuring Yta Farrow - Tu Es Mon Île(CD, Single, Car) Edel Records EDL 4934-1 France 1999 Sell This Version
none Blümchen - Es Ist Nie Vorbei album art Blümchen V/s E-Type Blümchen V/s E-Type - Es Ist Nie Vorbei (Single) Edel Records, Edel Records none Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
0070445ERE Blümchen - Ist Deine Liebe Echt? album art Blümchen Ist Deine Liebe Echt? (Single, Maxi) Edel Records 0070445ERE Germany 2000 Sell This Version
0069705EREP Blümchen - Die Welt Gehört Mir album art Blümchen Die Welt Gehört Mir (Maxi, Single) Edel Records 0069705EREP Germany 2000 Sell This Version
0069655ERE Blümchen - Heut' Ist Mein Tag / Ich Bin Wieder Hier album art Blümchen Heut' Ist Mein Tag / Ich Bin Wieder Hier(CD, Maxi) Edel Records 0069655ERE Denmark 2000 Sell This Version