Eros Ramazzotti

Real Name:
Eros Luciano Walter Ramazzotti
Profile:
Italian singer and songwriter. He was born October 28th 1963 in Rome, Italy.

He was married to Michelle Hunziker from 1998 to 2002.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

LPV-10.2217, L.P. 10-2217 Eros Ramazzotti - Cuori Agitati album art Eros Ramazzotti Cuori Agitati (Album) DDD LPV-10.2217, L.P. 10-2217 Venezuela 1985 Sell This Version
407 745 Eros Ramazzotti - Nuovi Eroi album art Eros Ramazzotti Nuovi Eroi (Album) DDD 407 745 Europe 1986 Sell This Version
408 741-630 Eros Ramazzotti - In Certi Momenti album art Eros Ramazzotti In Certi Momenti (Album) DDD 408 741-630 Europe 1987 Sell This Version
409 174 Eros Ramazzotti - Musica È album art Eros Ramazzotti Musica È (Album, MiniAlbum) DDD 409 174 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
410 633 Eros Ramazzotti - In Ogni Senso album art Eros Ramazzotti In Ogni Senso (Album) DDD 410 633 Europe 1990 Sell This Version
none Eros Ramazzotti - Eros In Concert album art Eros Ramazzotti Eros In Concert (Album) DDD none Italy 1991 Sell This Version
523-1225, 74321 14742 1 Eros Ramazzotti - Tutte Storie album art Eros Ramazzotti Tutte Storie (Album) DDD 523-1225, 74321 14742 1 Ecuador 1993 Sell This Version
74321-35442-2 Eros Ramazzotti - Dove C'è Musica album art Eros Ramazzotti Dove C'è Musica (Album) DDD 74321-35442-2 Argentina 1996 Sell This Version
PL/EROS01/01 Eros Ramazzotti - Planet Live! Live In Milano And Bologna album art Eros Ramazzotti Planet Live! Live In Milano And Bologna(CD, Promo, Transcription) Austereo MCM PL/EROS01/01 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
74321 623784 Eros Ramazzotti - Eros Live album art Eros Ramazzotti Eros Live (Album) DDD, BMG Ricordi S.p.A. 74321 623784 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
CDL 743217933029 Eros Ramazzotti - Stilelibero album art Eros Ramazzotti Stilelibero (Album) Ariola, BMG Nederland BV CDL 743217933029 Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
82876 54323 2 Eros Ramazzotti - 9 album art Eros Ramazzotti 9 (Album) Ariola, BMG Nederland BV 82876 54323 2 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
8287 674172-2 Eros Ramazzotti - Calma Apparente album art Eros Ramazzotti Calma Apparente (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola 8287 674172-2 Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
8869 752324 2 Eros Ramazzotti - Ali E Radici album art Eros Ramazzotti Ali E Radici (Album) Sony Music, RCA 8869 752324 2 Colombia 2009 Sell This Version
88697815882 Eros Ramazzotti - 21.00: Eros Live World Tour 2009/2010 album art Eros Ramazzotti 21.00: Eros Live World Tour 2009/2010 (Album) Sony Music, RCA 88697815882 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
3720582 Eros Ramazzotti - Noi album art Eros Ramazzotti Noi (Album) Universal Music Group 3720582 Australasia 2012 Sell This Version
0602547322111 Eros Ramazzotti - Perfetto album art Eros Ramazzotti Perfetto (Album) Universal Music Group, Universal Music 0602547322111 Spain 2015 Sell This Version
772 353 5 Eros Ramazzotti - Vita Ce N'è album art Eros Ramazzotti Vita Ce N'è (Album) Polydor, Universal Music Group 772 353 5 Poland 2018 Sell This Version
354 310 Eros Ramazzotti Eros In Concert(CD, Album, RE) DDD 354 310 Europe Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ZBDR 7278 Eros Ramazzotti - Ad Un Amico album art Eros Ramazzotti Ad Un Amico(7") DDD ZBDR 7278 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
DDD A 4126 Eros Ramazzotti - Terra Promessa album art Eros Ramazzotti Terra Promessa (Single) DDD DDD A 4126 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
JC 15129 Eros Ramazzotti - Buongiorno Bambina / Your Love Is King album art Eros Ramazzotti / Sade Eros Ramazzotti / Sade - Buongiorno Bambina / Your Love Is King(7", Jukebox) DDD, Epic JC 15129 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
DDD A 4809 Eros Ramazzotti - Buongiorno Bambina album art Eros Ramazzotti Buongiorno Bambina(7") DDD DDD A 4809 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
JC 15113 Eros Ramazzotti - Terra Promessa / Due Come Noi album art Eros Ramazzotti / Josè Luis Rodriguez "El Puma"* Eros Ramazzotti / Josè Luis Rodriguez "El Puma"* - Terra Promessa / Due Come Noi(7", Jukebox) DDD, Epic JC 15113 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
DDD A 6029, DDDA 6029 Eros Ramazzotti - Una Storia Importante album art Eros Ramazzotti Una Storia Importante (Single, Maxi) DDD, DDD DDD A 6029, DDDA 6029 Italy 1985 Sell This Version