Luis Figo

Real Name:
Luís Filipe Madeira Caeiro Figo
Profile:
Portuguese former footballer, born 4 November 1972 in Lisbon, Portugal.
Sites:
[a2019942]

Artist

Albums

EH004 Luis Figo - Forgotten Tapes 2 album art Various Lovesong Various - Forgotten Tapes 2(99xCass, Ltd, Mixtape) Einfach Hören, Einfach Hoeren EH004 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

SMM 510456 2, 5104562000 Luis Figo - Kult-Fussball Royal album art Various Mundial Various - Kult-Fussball Royal(CD, Comp) Sony Music Media, Sony Music Media SMM 510456 2, 5104562000 Germany 2003 Sell This Version