Amber Rose (3)

Real Name:
Amber Levonchuck
Profile:
American model, actress, recording artist and fashion designer, born 21 October 1983 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
[a2021136]

Artist

Amber Rose (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Amber Rose (3) - O.N.I.F.C. album art Wiz Khalifa Rise Above Wiz Khalifa - O.N.I.F.C. (Album) Atlantic, Rostrum Records Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit