Tim Pigott-Smith

Real Name:
Timothy Peter Pigott-Smith
Profile:
Timothy Pigott-Smith, OBE (born 13 May 1946, Rugby, Warwickshire, England – died 7 April 2017, Northhamptonshire, Northhampton, England) was an English film and television actor and author.
Sites:
[a2021414]

Artist