Tim Pigott-Smith

Tim Pigott-Smith

Real Name:
Timothy Peter Pigott-Smith
Timothy Pigott-Smith, OBE (born 13 May 1946, Rugby, Warwickshire, England – died 7 April 2017, Northhamptonshire, Northhampton, England) was an English film and television actor and author.


Tim Pigott-Smith Discography Tracks


5261334 Tim Pigott-Smith, Joseph Conrad Tim Pigott-Smith, Joseph Conrad - Nostromo(2xCass, Album) Argo (2) 5261334 UK 1994 Sell This Version
ART 446 Bernard Cornwell Read By Tim Pigott-Smith Bernard Cornwell Read By Tim Pigott-Smith - Enemy Of God(4xCass + Box) Audio Renaissance ART 446 1996 Sell This Version
William Golding - Tim Pigott-Smith William Golding - Tim Pigott-Smith - Lord Of The Flies (Album) Penguin Audiobooks, Faber & Faber UK 1996 Sell This Version