Vegar

Real Name:
Vegar Olsen
Profile:
Trance music producer born on April 4th, 1988 in Svanvik and living in Kirkenes, Norway.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Vegar
[a2021761]

Artist

Vegar Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

8SR002 Vegar - Never Tell album art Vegar Never Tell(2xFile, MP3, 320) 8 Seasons Recordings 8SR002 Netherlands 2010
Vegar - Ipanema album art Vegar Ipanema (Single) Always Alive Recordings UK 2011 Sell This Version
Vegar - Arctic Adventure / Viola album art Vegar Arctic Adventure / Viola (Single) Always Alive Recordings UK 2011 Sell This Version
Vegar - Sundown album art Vegar Sundown (Single) Always Alive Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
SR128 Vegar - The Last Shot! album art Vegar The Last Shot!(File, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR128 UK 2013