Danny Worsnop

Real Name:
Daniel Robert "Danny" Worsnop
Profile:
English musician and singer-songwriter, born September 4, 1990 in Beverly, England.
Lead vocalist of the English metalcore band Asking Alexandria (2008–2015, 2016–present) and part of the rock supergroup We Are Harlot.
In February 2017, he released his first country-rock solo album.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Danny Worsnop
[a2021934]

Artist

Danny Worsnop Discography Tracks

Albums

Danny Worsnop - The Long Road Home album art Danny Worsnop The Long Road Home (Album) Earache Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MOSH594 Danny Worsnop - Sanctuary/ I Don't Want To Die album art Danny Worsnop Sanctuary/ I Don't Want To Die(7", Single) Earache MOSH594 UK 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Danny Worsnop - The Long Road Home album art Danny Worsnop The Long Road Home(CD, Promo, Smplr) Earache none UK 2017 Sell This Version