K.S. Haardt

Real Name:
Karin Sabine Hartmann-Eisenblätter
Profile:
German songwriter and producer, born 17 January 1950. She is married to Dieter Lünstedt.
Aliases:
[a2023168]

Artist

K.S. Haardt Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

82876 55206 2 K.S. Haardt - Where Are U album art Londonbeat Londonbeat - Where Are U(CD, Maxi) Coconut 82876 55206 2 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
82876 57751 2 K.S. Haardt - The Air album art Londonbeat Londonbeat - The Air(CD, Maxi) Coconut 82876 57751 2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Production

82876 55206 2 K.S. Haardt - Where Are U album art Londonbeat Londonbeat - Where Are U(CD, Maxi) Coconut 82876 55206 2 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
82876 57751 2 K.S. Haardt - The Air album art Londonbeat Londonbeat - The Air(CD, Maxi) Coconut 82876 57751 2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version