Encarnita Polo

Real Name:
Encarnación Polo Oliva
Profile:
Singer and actress, born January 7, 1939 in Sevilla, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2023506]

Artist

Encarnita Polo Discography Tracks

Albums

CAS-177 Encarnita Polo - Encarnita Polo Y Olé album art Encarnita Polo Encarnita Polo Y Olé(LP) RCA International (Camden) CAS-177 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
EO 03 28 207 -GT. 04 Encarnita Polo - Desperté album art Encarnita Polo Desperté(LP, Album) Philips EO 03 28 207 -GT. 04 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
R.L.P.-1.089 Encarnita Polo - Que Tiene Que Haber De Todo album art Encarnita Polo Que Tiene Que Haber De Todo(12", MiniAlbum) Record 83 R.L.P.-1.089 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
72036 Encarnita Polo Encarná(12", Album) Rtve Música 72036 Spain 1992 Sell This Version
9701 Encarnita Polo - Loca album art Encarnita Polo Loca(CD, Album) Kelly Media 9701 Spain 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SEDL 19.334 Encarnita Polo - La Balada Del Amanecer album art Encarnita Polo La Balada Del Amanecer(7", EP) Regal SEDL 19.334 Spain 1963 Sell This Version
SEDL 19.353 Encarnita Polo - Un Sueño Roto album art Encarnita Polo Un Sueño Roto(7", EP) Regal SEDL 19.353 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
45.104 A Encarnita Polo - Ye Ye De Miedo / Me Besaste Tu album art Encarnita Polo Ye Ye De Miedo / Me Besaste Tu(7", Single) Vergara 45.104 A Spain 1965 Sell This Version
303-XC Encarnita Polo - Con = Avec album art Encarnita Polo Con = Avec(7", EP) Vergara 303-XC Spain 1965 Sell This Version
345-XC, 345 - XC Encarnita Polo - 1000 Horas (VII Festival De La Canción Mediterránea) album art Encarnita Polo 1000 Horas (VII Festival De La Canción Mediterránea)(7", EP) Vergara, Vergara 345-XC, 345 - XC Spain 1965 Sell This Version
M - 743 Encarnita Polo - Balada De Bonnie & Clyde album art Encarnita Polo Balada De Bonnie & Clyde(7", EP) Marfer M - 743 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
Encarnita Polo - Paco, Paco, Paco / Nube Gris album art Encarnita Polo Paco, Paco, Paco / Nube Gris (Single) RCA Victor Canada 1969 Sell This Version
3-10388 Encarnita Polo - Pepa Bandera / Las Tres Cosas album art Encarnita Polo Pepa Bandera / Las Tres Cosas(7", Single) RCA Victor 3-10388 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
Encarnita Polo - Ole! album art Encarnita Polo Ole! (Single) RCA Victor Spain 1970 Sell This Version
3-10565 Encarnita Polo - Que Con El Tran / Hava Naguila album art Encarnita Polo Que Con El Tran / Hava Naguila(7", Single) RCA Victor 3-10565 Spain 1970 Sell This Version
Encarnita Polo - Churumbeles album art Encarnita Polo Churumbeles (Single) RCA Victor Spain 1971 Sell This Version
Encarnita Polo - Dale Que Te Dale  album art Encarnita Polo Dale Que Te Dale (Single) RCA Victor Peru 1972 Sell This Version
1 J 006-21.020 Encarnita Polo - Joanna  album art Encarnita Polo Joanna (7", Single) EMI, Odeon 1 J 006-21.020 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
S-5316 Encarnita Polo - Este Señor De Negro album art Encarna Polo* Este Señor De Negro(7", Single) Discophon S-5316 Spain 1975 Sell This Version
60 29 371 Encarnita Polo - Mamá Lola / Desperté album art Encarnita Polo Mamá Lola / Desperté(7", Single) Philips 60 29 371 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
92036 Encarnita Polo - Ole! album art Encarnita Polo Ole!(7", Single, Promo) RTVE Música 92036 Spain 1992 Sell This Version
9601 Encarnita Polo - Ya No Lloro Más album art Encarnita Polo & Loco Mia Encarnita Polo & Loco Mia - Ya No Lloro Más(CD, Single, Promo) Kelly Media 9601 Spain 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

RO51142 Encarnita Polo - todas sus grabaciones en regal ,vergara, marfer y Rca 1963-1975 album art Encarnita Polo todas sus grabaciones en regal ,vergara, marfer y Rca 1963-1975(CD, Album, Comp, RM) Rama Lama Music RO51142 Spain 1998 Sell This Version