淳士

Real Name:
Junji Sakuma = 佐久間淳二
Profile:
Jun-ji = 淳士 is a Japanese musician / drummer. Born March 30, 1973.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | 淳士
[a2023901]

Artist

淳士 Discography Tracks

Vocals

AVCD-32201/B 淳士 - 『2012』 album art Acid Black Cherry その日が来るまで Acid Black Cherry - 『2012』(CD, Album + DVD-V, Reg) Motorod AVCD-32201/B Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

淳士 - Hide Tribute Spirits album art Various ピンク スパイダー Various - Hide Tribute Spirits (Comp) Massive Records (3) Thailand 1999 Sell This Version
淳士 - Black List album art Acid Black Cherry Prologue End and 5 more… Acid Black Cherry - Black List (Album) Motorod Japan 2008 Sell This Version
AVCD-32098 淳士 - 冬の幻 album art Acid Black Cherry Acid Black Cherry - 冬の幻(CD, Single) Motorod AVCD-32098 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
淳士 - Q.E.D. album art Acid Black Cherry 罪と罰~神様のアリバイ~ and 1 more… Acid Black Cherry - Q.E.D. (Album) Avex Trax, Motorod Japan 2009 Sell This Version
淳士 - Recreation 2 album art Acid Black Cherry GLAMOROUS SKY Acid Black Cherry - Recreation 2 (Album) Motorod Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KICM 1311 淳士 - イドへ至る森へ至るイド album art Sound Horizon Sound Horizon - イドへ至る森へ至るイド(CD, Single) King Records KICM 1311 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
淳士 - Episode.0 album art Gackt Episode.0 (as Jun-Ji) Gackt - Episode.0 (Single) HPQ Japan 2011 Sell This Version
AVCD-32201/B 淳士 - 『2012』 album art Acid Black Cherry Doomsday Clock and 5 more… Acid Black Cherry - 『2012』(CD, Album + DVD-V, Reg) Motorod AVCD-32201/B Japan 2012 Sell This Version
PCCA-03837 淳士 - 自由への進撃 album art Linked Horizon Linked Horizon - 自由への進撃(CD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCA-03837 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
淳士 - Moon Pride album art Momoiro Clover Z Moon Pride (as Jun-Ji) and 1 more… Momoiro Clover Z - Moon Pride (Maxi) King Records Japan 2014 Sell This Version
KICM-1517 淳士 - 掌 -show- album art Eri Kitamura Eri Kitamura - 掌 -show-(CD, Single) King Records KICM-1517 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
KICS-3022 淳士 - R.E.D. Zone album art Ikuo Ikuo - R.E.D. Zone(CD, Album) King Records KICS-3022 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
PCCA-04162 淳士 - Nein album art Sound Horizon Sound Horizon - Nein(CD, Album + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Pony Canyon PCCA-04162 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
PCXP-50359 淳士 - 9th Story Concert 『Nein』〜西洋骨董屋根裏堂へようこそ〜 album art Sound Horizon Sound Horizon - 9th Story Concert 『Nein』〜西洋骨董屋根裏堂へようこそ〜(2xBlu-ray, S/Edition, Multichannel) Pony Canyon PCXP-50359 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
VR88-006 淳士 - 傘 album art BULL ZEICHEN 88 BULL ZEICHEN 88 - (CD, Maxi + DVD-V) Visureamo Records VR88-006 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
AVCD-32273 淳士 - Acid Blood Cherry album art Acid Black Cherry Black Out and 2 more… Acid Black Cherry - Acid Blood Cherry(CD, Album) Motorod AVCD-32273 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
YICQ-10402 淳士 - 斑 album art 浅葱* 物の怪草子 浅葱* - (CD, Album) HPQ YICQ-10402 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
KICM 91845, SDG 10610 淳士 - New World album art Yuma Uchida = 内田雄馬* New World Yuma Uchida = 内田雄馬* - New World(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) King Records, King Records KICM 91845, SDG 10610 Japan 2018 Sell This Version