Nadeah

Real Name:
Nadya Peta Miranda
Profile:
Nadéah Miranda is an Australian singer-songwriter, model, and actress. Born: December 31, 1980, Melbourne, Australia. She is the cofounder of the group The Lovegods and sang with the band Nouvelle Vague before she began a solo career under the name Nadéah.

A.K.A
Nadeah Miranda, Nadéah, Déah, Princess Nadéah
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nadeah
[a2024614]

Artist

Nadeah Discography Tracks

Albums

Nadeah - Venus Gets Even album art Nadéah* Venus Gets Even (Album) Cinq 7, Wagram Music Australia 2011 Sell This Version
KW062 Nadeah - While The Heart Beats album art Nadeah While The Heart Beats(CD, Album) Kwaidan Records KW062 France 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nadeah Nadeah(CD, EP) Bag Lady Records none France 2010 Sell This Version
3243325 Nadeah - The Odile EP album art Nadéah* The Odile EP(CD, EP) Cinq 7 3243325 France 2011 Sell This Version
none Nadeah - Whatever Lovers Say album art Nadéah* Whatever Lovers Say(CD, Single) Not On Label none France 2012 Sell This Version
Nadeah - Met A Man album art Nadeah Met A Man (Single) Kwaidan Records France 2015 Sell This Version